Power Generator: Difference between revisions

From Hidden Empire Wiki
[checked revision][checked revision]
No edit summary
DerSaveBob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
|style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#FF6666;"|Energiegenerator
|style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#FF6666;"|Power Generator
|style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#6699FF;"|Energiegenerator
|style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#6699FF;"|Power Generator
|-
|-
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Datei: EnergiegenReb.png]]
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File: 0 1 004.png]]
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Datei: EnergiegenIMP.png]]
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File: 1 1 004.png]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction reb.gif]] Rebellen
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction rep.svg]] Republic
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction imp.gif]] Imperium
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction kus.svg]] CIS
|-
|-
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Voraussetzungen
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Prerequisites
|-
|-
|[[Durastahlwerk]] (Stufe 1)
|[[Command Centre|Command Bunker]] (Level 1)
|[[Durastahlwerk]] (Stufe 1)
|[[Command Centre]] (Level 1)
|-
|-
|[[Tibannagasmine]] (Stufe 1)
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Max. expansion level
|[[Tibannagasmine]] (Stufe 1)
|-
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Max. Ausbaustufe
|-
|-
|style="text-align:center;"|50
|style="text-align:center;"|50
|style="text-align:center;"|50
|style="text-align:center;"|50
|-
|-
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Punkteverteilung
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Point distribution
|-
|-
|Wirtschaftspunkte:
|Economy points:
|style="text-align:center;"|40 %
|style="text-align:center;"|40 %
|-
|-
|Militärpunkte:
|Military points:
|style="text-align:center;"|20 %
|style="text-align:center;"|20 %
|-
|-
|Technologiepunkte:
|Technology points:
|style="text-align:center;"|40 %
|style="text-align:center;"|40 %
|-
|-
Line 36: Line 33:
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
Der Energiegenerator versorgt die Basis mit der notwendigen Energie. Ist der Output des Energiegenerators zu niedrig, werden die Minen, Schiffswerten und das Forschungslabor nur unzureichend mit der notwendigen Energie versorgt. Dies führt - vor allem in der Primärproduktion - zu Produktionsausfällen.
The power generator supplies the base with the necessary energy. If the output of the power generator is too low, the mines, shipyards, research laboratory and factories are not supplied with the necessary energy. This will result in loss of productivity, especially in resource production.
 
[[de:Energiegenerator]]

Latest revision as of 22:50, 20 May 2025

Power Generator Power Generator
Republic CIS
Prerequisites
Command Bunker (Level 1) Command Centre (Level 1)
Max. expansion level
50 50
Point distribution
Economy points: 40 %
Military points: 20 %
Technology points: 40 %



The power generator supplies the base with the necessary energy. If the output of the power generator is too low, the mines, shipyards, research laboratory and factories are not supplied with the necessary energy. This will result in loss of productivity, especially in resource production.