Armour: Difference between revisions

From Hidden Empire Wiki
[checked revision][checked revision]
Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{|class="wikitable" |colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#FF6666;"|Panzerung / Schilde |- |style="text-align:center;"|Da…“
 
DerSaveBob (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(9 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{|class="wikitable"
{|class="wikitable"
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#FF6666;"|Panzerung / Schilde
|colspan="2" style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#FF6666;"|Armour
|-
|-
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Datei: PanzerungReb.png]]
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File: 0 1 114.png]]
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Datei: PanzerungIMP.png]]
|style="text-align:center;"|[[File: 1 1 114.png]]
|-
|-
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction reb.gif]] Rebellen
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction rep.svg]] Republic
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction imp.gif]] Imperium
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction kus.svg]] CIS
|-
|-
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Voraussetzungen
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Prerequisites
|-
|-
|[[Durastahlwerk]] (Stufe 6)
|[[Durasteel Works]] (Level 15)
|[[Durastahlwerk]] (Stufe 8)
|[[Durasteel Works]] (Level 15)
|-
|-
|[[Forschungslabor]] (Stufe 5)
|[[Research Laboratory]] (Level 7)
|[[Forschungslabor|Technologiezentrum]] (Stufe 4)
|[[Research Laboratory|Technology Centre]] (Level 7)
|-
|-
|[[Kommandobunker]] (Stufe 4)
|[[Power Generator]] (Level 7)
|[[Kommandobunker|Kommandozentrale]] (Stufe 4)
|
|-
|-
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Max. Ausbaustufe
|
|[[Shipyards|Shipyard]] (Level 4)
|-
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Max. research level
|-
|-
|style="text-align:center;"|100
|style="text-align:center;"|100
|style="text-align:center;"|100
|style="text-align:center;"|100
|-
|-
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Punkteverteilung
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Point distribution
|-
|-
|Wirtschaftspunkte:
|Economy points:
|style="text-align:center;"|0 %
|style="text-align:center;"|0 %
|-
|-
|Militärpunkte:
|Military points:
|style="text-align:center;"|70 %
|style="text-align:center;"|70 %
|-
|-
|Technologiepunkte:
|Technology points:
|style="text-align:center;"|30 %
|style="text-align:center;"|30 %
|-
|-
Line 38: Line 41:
<br>
<br>
<br>
<br>
Um unsere Schiffe besser zu schützen, kann durch diese Forschung die Panzerung, bzw. die Schilde erhöht werden.
 
Commander! It is necessary that we improve the armor of our ships to better protect them from enemy fire. Invest in this research to make our ships more resilient in battle.
 
[[de:Panzerung]]

Latest revision as of 08:28, 21 May 2025

Armour
Republic CIS
Prerequisites
Durasteel Works (Level 15) Durasteel Works (Level 15)
Research Laboratory (Level 7) Technology Centre (Level 7)
Power Generator (Level 7)
Shipyard (Level 4)
Max. research level
100 100
Point distribution
Economy points: 0 %
Military points: 70 %
Technology points: 30 %



Commander! It is necessary that we improve the armor of our ships to better protect them from enemy fire. Invest in this research to make our ships more resilient in battle.