Corvette/Cruiser: Difference between revisions
From Hidden Empire Wiki
| [unchecked revision] | [checked revision] |
DerSaveBob (talk | contribs) Created page with "<font size=4>Zur Klasse der Korvetten / Kreuzer (Klasse 3) gehören: </font> <br> {|class="wikitable" !Ansicht !Fraktion !Name !Bauzeit |- |link= |center|link=Rebellen |style="font-size: 20px"|Corellianische Korvette |style="font-size: 20px"|01:03:20 |- |link= |center|link=Rebellen |style="font-size: 20px"|Mon Calamari 30c |style="font-size: 20px"|01:56:40..." |
DerSaveBob (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<font size=4> | <font size=4>Class 3 Corvettes / Cruisers include:</font> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! | !Preview | ||
! | !Faction | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
! | !Build Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:0_1_212.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction rep.svg|center|link=Republic]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[Gozanti-class]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|00:36:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:0_1_216.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction rep.svg|center|link=Republic]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[Arquitens-class]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|01: | |style="font-size: 20px"|01:12:01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:0_1_214.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction rep.svg|center|link=Republic]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[Consular-class]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|00:54:01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:0_1_213.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction rep.svg|center|link=Republic]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[Dreadnaught-class]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|02:09:38 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:1_1_213.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction kus.svg|center|link=CIS]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[Sabaoth-class]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|01:03:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:1_1_214.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction kus.svg|center|link=CIS]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[HMP Predator Gunship]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|01: | |style="font-size: 20px"|00:36:00 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:1_1_207.png|link=]] | |||
|[[Image:Icons faction kus.svg|center|link=CIS]] | |||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[Diamond-class]] | |||
|style="font-size: 20px"|01:05:30 | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:1_1_215.png|link=]] | |||
|[[Image:Icons faction kus.svg|center|link=CIS]] | |||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[Munificent-class]] | |||
|style="font-size: 20px"|02:36:37 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[de:Korvetten/Kreuzer]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:00, 29 May 2025
Class 3 Corvettes / Cruisers include:
| Preview | Faction | Name | Build Time |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Gozanti-class | 00:36:00 | |
|
Arquitens-class | 01:12:01 | |
|
Consular-class | 00:54:01 | |
|
Dreadnaught-class | 02:09:38 | |
|
Sabaoth-class | 01:03:00 | |
|
HMP Predator Gunship | 00:36:00 | |
|
Diamond-class | 01:05:30 | |
|
Munificent-class | 02:36:37 |









