Bunker en: Difference between revisions
From Hidden Empire Wiki
| [unchecked revision] | [checked revision] |
DreamwaverSB (talk | contribs) Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „{|class="wikitable" |style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#FF6666;"|Bunker |style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-colo…“ |
DerSaveBob (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#6699FF;"|Bunker | |style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#6699FF;"|Bunker | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File: 0 1 013.png]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File: 1 1 013.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction rep.svg]] Republic | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction kus.svg]] CIS | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | !colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Prerequisites | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Durasteel Factory]] (Level 15) | ||
|[[ | |[[Durasteel Factory]] (Level 15) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Tibanna Gas Mine]] (Level 15) | ||
|[[ | |[[Tibanna Gas Mine]] (Level 15) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Crystal Mine]] (Level 10) | ||
|[[ | |[[Crystal Mine]] (Level 10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Max. | |[[Energy Cell Factory]] (Level 5) | ||
|[[Energy Cell Factory]] (Level 5) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Construction Technology]] (Level 5) | |||
|[[Construction Technology]] (Level 5) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Max. expansion level | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|50 | |style="text-align:center;"|50 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|50 | |style="text-align:center;"|50 | ||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Point distribution | |||
|- | |||
|Economy points: | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|70 % | |||
|- | |||
|Military points: | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|30 % | |||
|- | |||
|Technology points: | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|0 % | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
The raw materials Durasteel, Tibanna gas, crystal and energy cells are stored within the bunker. The stored raw materials are therefore safe from enemy forces and cannot be plundered. The more the bunker is expanded, the greater the quantity of raw materials can be protected. | |||
[[de:Bunker]] | |||
Latest revision as of 22:45, 20 May 2025
| Bunker | Bunker |
|
|
| Prerequisites | |
|---|---|
| Durasteel Factory (Level 15) | Durasteel Factory (Level 15) |
| Tibanna Gas Mine (Level 15) | Tibanna Gas Mine (Level 15) |
| Crystal Mine (Level 10) | Crystal Mine (Level 10) |
| Energy Cell Factory (Level 5) | Energy Cell Factory (Level 5) |
| Construction Technology (Level 5) | Construction Technology (Level 5) |
| Max. expansion level | |
| 50 | 50 |
| Point distribution | |
| Economy points: | 70 % |
| Military points: | 30 % |
| Technology points: | 0 % |
The raw materials Durasteel, Tibanna gas, crystal and energy cells are stored within the bunker. The stored raw materials are therefore safe from enemy forces and cannot be plundered. The more the bunker is expanded, the greater the quantity of raw materials can be protected.

