Light Vehicles: Difference between revisions
From Hidden Empire Wiki
| [unchecked revision] | [checked revision] |
DreamwaverSB (talk | contribs) Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „<font size=4>Zur Klasse der Leichten Fahrzeuge (Klasse 3) gehören: </font> <br> {|class="wikitable" !Ansicht !Fraktion !Name !Bauzeit |- |Datei: 0_1_406.png…“ |
DerSaveBob (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<font size=4> | <font size=4>Class 3 Light Vehicles include:</font> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
! | !Preview | ||
! | !Faction | ||
!Name | !Name | ||
! | !Build Time | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:0_1_404.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction rep.svg|center|link=Republic]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[AT-RT]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|00:14:10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:0_1_406.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction rep.svg|center|link=Republic]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[AT-AP]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|01:18:20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:0_1_407.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction rep.svg|center|link=Republic]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[LAAT]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|01:15:40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:1_1_403.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction kus.svg|center|link=CIS]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[STAP]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|00:25:50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[File:1_1_405.png|link=]] | ||
|[[Image: Icons faction | |[[Image:Icons faction kus.svg|center|link=CIS]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[ | |style="font-size: 20px"|[[Persuader-class droid enforcer|Persuader]] | ||
|style="font-size: 20px"| | |style="font-size: 20px"|00:41:40 | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:1_1_406.png|link=]] | |||
|[[Image:Icons faction kus.svg|center|link=CIS]] | |||
|style="font-size: 20px"|[[Hailfire Droid]] | |||
|style="font-size: 20px"|00:53:42 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[de:Leichte Fahrzeuge]] | |||







