Vehicle Factory: Difference between revisions
From Hidden Empire Wiki
| [unchecked revision] | [checked revision] |
DreamwaverSB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DerSaveBob (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
|style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#FF6666;"| | |style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#FF6666;"|Vehicle Factory | ||
|style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#6699FF;"| | |style="text-align:center; font-weight:bold; background-color:#6699FF;"|Vehicle Factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File: 0 1 016.png]] | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[ | |style="text-align:center;"|[[File: 1 1 016.png]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction rep.svg]] Republic | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction | |style="text-align:center;"|[[Image: Icons faction kus.svg]] CIS | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"| | !colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Prerequisites | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Command Centre|Command Bunker]] (Level 10) | ||
|[[ | |[[Command Centre]] (Level 10) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Power Generator]] (Level 7) | ||
|[[ | |[[Power Generator]] (Level 7) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Residential Area]] (Level 15) | ||
|[[ | |[[Residential Area]] (Level 15) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Max. | |[[Armour]] (Level 8) | ||
|[[Weapon Technology]] (Level 8) | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Max. expansion level | |||
|- | |- | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|30 | |style="text-align:center;"|30 | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|35 | |style="text-align:center;"|35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"| | !colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"|Point distribution | ||
|- | |||
|Economy points: | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|30 % | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Military points: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| | |style="text-align:center;"|70 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Technology points: | ||
|style="text-align:center;"|0 % | |style="text-align:center;"|0 % | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="2" style="background-color:#340096;"| Bonuses per level | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unit construction time | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| -1,5% | |style="text-align:center;"| -1,5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Unit construction cost | ||
|style="text-align:center;"| -1,5% | |style="text-align:center;"| -1,5% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Light and heavy vehicles for ground combat are built here. The higher the expansion level, the lower the production costs and the shorter the production time. | |||
[[de:Fahrzeugschuppen]] | |||
Latest revision as of 10:45, 21 May 2025
| Vehicle Factory | Vehicle Factory |
|
|
| Prerequisites | |
|---|---|
| Command Bunker (Level 10) | Command Centre (Level 10) |
| Power Generator (Level 7) | Power Generator (Level 7) |
| Residential Area (Level 15) | Residential Area (Level 15) |
| Armour (Level 8) | Weapon Technology (Level 8) |
| Max. expansion level | |
| 30 | 35 |
| Point distribution | |
| Economy points: | 30 % |
| Military points: | 70 % |
| Technology points: | 0 % |
| Bonuses per level | |
| Unit construction time | -1,5% |
| Unit construction cost | -1,5% |
Light and heavy vehicles for ground combat are built here. The higher the expansion level, the lower the production costs and the shorter the production time.

