HiddenEmpire Wiki:WikiBetaSeite: Difference between revisions
From Hidden Empire Wiki
DreamwaverSB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DreamwaverSB (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<hr> | <hr> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
===Standard=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" | {|class="wikitable" | ||
!rowspan="2"| Gebäudename | !rowspan="2"| Gebäudename | ||
| Line 10: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="15"| [[Datei:KommIMP.png|link=]]<br>Kommandobunker | |rowspan="15"| [[Datei:KommIMP.png|link=]]<br>Kommandobunker | ||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|Sonde Typ 1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 3 | |||
|[[Datei:Techzentrum.png|link=]] | |||
|Technologiezentrum | |||
|- | |||
|[[Datei:BautechIMP.png|link=]] | |||
|Bautechnik | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 4 | |||
| | |||
|Schiffswerft | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Panzerung/Schilde | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 5 | |||
| | |||
|Golan I Kampfstation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golan II SpaceGun Kampfstation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golan III Raumstation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golan III-B NovaGun Kampfstation | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|Sensortechnik | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 8 | |||
| | |||
|Orbitalwerft A | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sonde Typ 2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 10 | |||
| | |||
|Orbitalwerft B | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pilotentraining | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|Sonde Typ 3 | |||
|} | |||
<br><br> | |||
===Klappbar=== | |||
<br> | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|colspan="3"| [[Datei:KommIMP.png|link=]] Kommandozentrale | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| schaltet frei: | |||
|- | |||
!Stufe | |||
!colspan="2"| Freischaltung | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|Sonde Typ 1 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 3 | |||
|[[Datei:Techzentrum.png|link=]] | |||
|Technologiezentrum | |||
|- | |||
|[[Datei:BautechIMP.png|link=]] | |||
|Bautechnik | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 4 | |||
| | |||
|Schiffswerft | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Panzerung/Schilde | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="4"| 5 | |||
| | |||
|Golan I Kampfstation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golan II SpaceGun Kampfstation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golan III Raumstation | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Golan III-B NovaGun Kampfstation | |||
|- | |||
|6 | |||
| | |||
|Sensortechnik | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 8 | |||
| | |||
|Orbitalwerft A | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Sonde Typ 2 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan="2"| 10 | |||
| | |||
|Orbitalwerft B | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Pilotentraining | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
| | |||
|Sonde Typ 3 | |||
|} | |||
{|class="wikitable mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" | |||
|colspan="3"| [[Datei:KommIMP.png|link=]] Kommandozentrale | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"| schaltet frei: | |||
|- | |||
!Stufe | |||
!colspan="2"| Freischaltung | |||
|- | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:40, 11 May 2020
Testseite für neue Funktionen im Wiki
Standard
| Gebäudename | schaltet frei: | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Stufe | Freischaltung | ||
| link= Kommandobunker |
2 | Sonde Typ 1 | |
| 3 | link= | Technologiezentrum | |
| link= | Bautechnik | ||
| 4 | Schiffswerft | ||
| Panzerung/Schilde | |||
| 5 | Golan I Kampfstation | ||
| Golan II SpaceGun Kampfstation | |||
| Golan III Raumstation | |||
| Golan III-B NovaGun Kampfstation | |||
| 6 | Sensortechnik | ||
| 8 | Orbitalwerft A | ||
| Sonde Typ 2 | |||
| 10 | Orbitalwerft B | ||
| Pilotentraining | |||
| 16 | Sonde Typ 3 | ||
Klappbar
| link= Kommandozentrale | ||
| schaltet frei: | ||
|---|---|---|
| Stufe | Freischaltung | |
| 2 | Sonde Typ 1 | |
| 3 | link= | Technologiezentrum |
| link= | Bautechnik | |
| 4 | Schiffswerft | |
| Panzerung/Schilde | ||
| 5 | Golan I Kampfstation | |
| Golan II SpaceGun Kampfstation | ||
| Golan III Raumstation | ||
| Golan III-B NovaGun Kampfstation | ||
| 6 | Sensortechnik | |
| 8 | Orbitalwerft A | |
| Sonde Typ 2 | ||
| 10 | Orbitalwerft B | |
| Pilotentraining | ||
| 16 | Sonde Typ 3 | |
| link= Kommandozentrale | ||
| schaltet frei: | ||
|---|---|---|
| Stufe | Freischaltung | |
| 2 | Sonde Typ 1 | |
| 3 | link= | Technologiezentrum |
| link= | Bautechnik | |
| 4 | Schiffswerft | |
| Panzerung/Schilde | ||
| 5 | Golan I Kampfstation | |
| Golan II SpaceGun Kampfstation | ||
| Golan III Raumstation | ||
| Golan III-B NovaGun Kampfstation | ||
| 6 | Sensortechnik | |
| 8 | Orbitalwerft A | |
| Sonde Typ 2 | ||
| 10 | Orbitalwerft B | |
| Pilotentraining | ||
| 16 | Sonde Typ 3 | |