Main Page: Difference between revisions

From Hidden Empire Wiki
[unchecked revision][checked revision]
Roger Roger (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
No edit summary
Tag: Manual revert
 
(5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown)
Line 13: Line 13:
! class="specialheading" |Units
! class="specialheading" |Units
|-
|-
| class="row" |[[Spaceships|Spaceships]]
| class="row" |[[Starships|Starships]]
|-
|-
| class="row" |[[Ground Forces|Ground Forces]]
| class="row" |[[Ground Forces|Ground Forces]]
Line 26: Line 26:


{| class="mpinfobox"
{| class="mpinfobox"
! class="heading" |Basic Functionalities
! class="heading" |Basic Functionality
|-
|-
| class="row" |[[Fleet Orders]]
| class="row" |[[Fleet Orders]]
|-
|-
| class="row" |[[Founding a colony]]
| class="row" |[[Founding a Colony]]
|-
|-
| class="row" |[[Flight Costs / Flight Time]]
| class="row" |[[Flight Costs / Flight Time]]
Line 60: Line 60:
|-
|-
| class="row" |[[Ingame Restrictions]]
| class="row" |[[Ingame Restrictions]]
|-
| class="row" |[[Published Game Data]]
|-
| class="row" |[[Points and Ranking]]
|}
|}
{{BoxEnd}}
{{BoxEnd}}
[[de:Hauptseite]]
[[de:Hauptseite]]

Latest revision as of 21:07, 4 August 2025